SC/ST Matrimonial Wanted Groom Ad Samples published in Times of India

Following are few Matrimonial Ad Samples for Wanted Groom for SC/ST which has been published in Times Soulmate which is special matrimonial feature in Times of India Newspaper publishes on every Sunday.

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 1

KORI 5’2″/32 M.Tech Lect in Govt seek Engg/Dr/Same profession edu. fmly UP/NCR DLH. Prfd. E:[email protected] C:88XXXXXX95

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 2

SM4 Jatav girl 27/5’5″ wkg IT offcr bank M’bai. Seek Govt. offcr/MNC MBA boy wkg M’bai Pref. 94XXXXX322.cast no bar. [email protected]

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 3

SM4 Jatav Fair B’ful Slim 1982/5’2″ Perm. Asst Prof. DU from v’edu & rptd fmly. E: [email protected] Cont: 88XXXXXX43, 98XXXXX136

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 4

M4 fair Jtv Grl 35+5’2″ MA PGD Retail Mgmt. Wkd 9Yrs Mngr MNC 6LPA. Now strtd busns hvg Store. Fthr Rtd DGM PSU. N.Dli bsd fmly. No bar. E: [email protected] M: 99XXXXXX38, L:011-25XXXX058

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 5

SM4 mahajabi sikh (SC) b’ful Smart girl Aug 87/5’4″ MBA wkg in MNC Del good pkg fthr CL-1 offcr (retd) #98XXXXXXX7 [email protected]

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 6

JATAV Girl 3/81, 5’2″ B-Arch (spa) PG NID Ahmed.,Sr. Associate Designer in NID Kurukshetra (HR), seeks PG MTech, M-Arch B’ness. Caste no Bar. Em: [email protected] .com, 88XXXXXX46, 85XXXXXX19

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 7

SM4 fair b’ful Anshk. Mglk. Addharmi grl 5’5″/ 25/5/1985 frm h’stts fmly La. Martiniere conv edu grad LSR PG Mass Com. E: Kulwchip [email protected] #99XXXXXX00

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 8

SMF fair beautiful (SC) girl 27/12/1988, 5’x2″, B.Tech, MBA working in Pvt Sector at Delhi, Caste No Bar, contact on 011 65XXXXX5 or Email: [email protected]

Wanted Groom SC/ST Sample – 9

SM4, Meerut based Jatav girl 26/5’6″, very fair doctor (MBBS) pursuing for PG. prefarably from Doctor/ Engineer/Govt. Officer. Father Class-I Officer Mobile: 941XXXXX96, 989XXXXXX3

 

Are you looking to give Matrimonial Ad in Times of India Newspaper.
If yes, then visit Times of India Matrimonial Ad Booking page to book your Ad online easily for Wanted Groom SC/ST in Times of India Newspaper.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *